AGNETZ Min/Cad/Pass par AC CLERMONT LE 24/03/2013

MINIMES

 

1

HUENS

Remi

VC SANTERRE V.

Minime 2

1.00.00

2

TILLIER

Clément

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Minime 2

 

3

ROUSSEL

Hugo

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime2

 

4

PINSON

Damien

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 2

 

5

TILLIER

Quentin

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Minime 2

 

6

RONDEAU

Thibaut

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

Minime 1

à 2M15

7

DISCONTIGNY

Léa

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet

 

8

DURET

Benjamin

VC BEAUVAISIEN

Minime 1

 

9

HANSART

Phileas

CC FORMERIE

Minime 1

 

10

VASSARDS

Thibault

VC BEAUVAISIEN

Minime 2

 

11

CASPER

Rémi

COMPIEGNE SC

Minime 2

 

12

MORTIER

Louis

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

Minime 2

 

13

DUPUY

Quentin

AC CLERMONTOIS

Minime 1

 

14

PELLEGRINELLI

Théo

AC CLERMONTOIS

Minime 2

 

15

MARAIO

Hugo

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Minime 2

 

16

HEYMANS

Antoine

A.O.S COURMELLES

Minime 1

 

17

DUHAMEL

Frantz

VC BEAUVAISIEN

Minime 1

 

18

DAYDE

Léa

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 1

 

19

FOREST

Quentin

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Minime 2

 

20

SAGNIER

Lucas

VC BEAUVAISIEN

Minime 1

 

21

CAMPS

Laura

AC MONTDIDIER

Cadet

 

22

BOUVIER

Valentin

UC LIANCOURT

Minime 1

 

 

CADETS

 

1

BARBIER

Pierre

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

Cadet 2

2

GUILLAUME

Loïc

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Cadet 2

3

LARENAUDIE

Axel

AC CLERMONTOIS

Cadet 2

4

DURAND

Thibaut

CC FORMERIE

Cadet 1

5

LOUANDRE

Clement

CC FORMERIE

Cadet 2

6

MACHEPY

Clement

CC FORMERIE

Cadet 2

7

LOUVEAU

Antoine

AC CLERMONTOIS

Cadet 2

8

FREMEAUX

Antoine

AC CLERMONTOIS

Cadet 2

9

PENZA

Maxime

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Cadet 1

10

LE FLOCH

Maxime

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Cadet 1

11

MALPART

François

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Cadet 1

12

LE FLOCH

François

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Cadet 1

13

GAIME

Alexis

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

Cadet 2

14

DELAPORTE

Alexis

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

Cadet 2

15

PELEMAN

Johan

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Cadet 1

16

ELOY

Johan

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Cadet 1

17

BOURY

Thibaut

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet 1

18

DUFOUR

Thibaut

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet 1

19

CHORON

Kévin

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

Cadet 1

20

DANIEL

Kévin

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

Cadet 1

21

BADOSA

Nicolas

SC VAL D`ARRE

Cadet 2

22

SENECHAL

Nicolas

SC VAL D`ARRE

Cadet 2

23

THIENNEAU

Alexis

US CREPYNOISE C

Cadet 1

24

BOUCHEZ

Alexis

US CREPYNOISE C

Cadet 1

 

PASS CYCLISME

 

1

POULAIN

Yohan

AC MONTDIDIER

Open (D1)

2

JUBAN

William

V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE

Open (D1)

3

LARENAUDIE

Sylvain

UC MONTATAIRIENNE

Open (D1)

4

PHILIPPE

THIBAULT

AS THOUROTTE

D1

5

FRANCOIS

Antoine

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open (D1)

6

LALOI

Antoine

AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE

Open (D1)

7

MIZZY

JEAN SEBASTIEN

 

 

8

MADEC

Stéphane

US METRO TRANSPORTS

Open (D1)

9

RECOLET

Jérémy

SV SENLISIEN

Pass(D2)

10

HUGOT

Paul

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Pass(D2)

11

CARRIER

Olivier

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open (D1)

12

DRIEUX

David

COMPIEGNE SC

Open (D1)

13

ROBIN

Jean François

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open (D1)

14

DUQUESNE

François

AC MONTDIDIER

Open (D1)

15

HUENS

JEROME

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

Open (D1)

16

VIGNON

Clément

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

Pass(D2)

17

CORDIER

Pascal

SV SENLISIEN

Pass(D2)

18

HANART

Norman

VC PONTOIS

Open (D2)

19

DOURLENS

ERIC

CC NOGENT / OISE

Open (D1)

20

BETTIOL

Pierre

COMPIEGNE SC

Open (D1)

21

SENECHAL

Kevin

UC LIANCOURT

Open (D2)

22

TRICOT

Fédrik

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D1)

23

VUYGE

Philippe

SV SENLISIEN

Open (D2)

24

BOULET

Amaury

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass(D2)

25

TETU

Thomas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open (D1)

26

BOMY

Arnaud

UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

Open (D1)

27

LEFEBVRE

Christophe

ES AUMALE

Open (D2)

28

LIGNEREUX

Fabrice

A.S. THOUROTTE CYCLISTE

Pass(D2)

29

FREDON

Arnaud

AS THOUROTTE

Pass D1

30

AMIENS

Thibault

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D1)

31

LEFEBVRE

Axel

ES AUMALE

Open (D2)

32

GOSSE

Fabrice

A.S. THOUROTTE CYCLISTE

Pass(D2)

33

DENIS

Steve

US METRO TRANSPORTS

Open (D1)

34

DEBAS

Laurent

FORGES VELO`S 76

Pass (D3)

35

JOLY

Cyril

A.C.C.T. SEVRAN

Pass (D1)

36

DELARUELLE

Xavier

E.GISORSIENNE

Open (D2)

37

DODARD

Clotilde

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Junior

38

MEUNIER

Sébastien

UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

Pass(D3)

39

DUQUESNE

Gabriel

AC MONTDIDIER

Pass(D3)

40

DELACHAPELLE MOREL

Olivier

UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

Open (D1)

41

DENIS

Kevin

US METRO TRANSPORTS

Open (D1)

42

BOUVERET

Grégory

E.GISORSIENNE

Open (D1)

43

LEFEVRE

CEDRIC

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Pass D2

44

CORDIER

Thierry

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Open (D1)

45

LESPINASSE

Andy

AC MONTDIDIER

Open (D1)