MONTDIDIER PAR AC MONTDIDIER LE 09/03/2013

2-3-Juniors

 

1

FOULDRIN

Antoine

2ème

SC VAL D`ARRE

2

VENEL

Thomas

2ème

ESEG DOUAI

3

SOMOGYI

Grégoire

3ème

ESC MEAUX

4

LEVARLET

Jérôme

3ème

ESC MEAUX

5

DELAMARRE

Christophe

3ème

LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

6

ROBERT

Alexandre

3ème

LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE

7

CHARTIER

Cédric

2ème

LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

8

GUIGNARD

Quentin

2ème

US METRO TRANSPORTS

9

CORRON GUILLAUME

Yann

2ème

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

10

LAMBIN

Jérémy

3ème

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

11

THILLOY

Jean Claude

3ème

US HAM

12

ROTGER

Frédéric

3ème

PARISIS A.C. 95

13

LEJEUNE

Rémi

2ème

EC ABBEVILLOISE

14

MUSELET

Julien

3ème

LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

15

PAQUE

Johan

3ème

VCA ST QUENTIN

16

DUBOS

Cédric

3ème

SC VAL D`ARRE

17

SEYS

Gauthier

3ème

AC AMIENOISE

18

DA CUNHA

José Paulo

3ème

AC VAL D`OISE

19

GALOPIN

Nicolas

2ème

EC ABBEVILLOISE

20

LHUISSIER

Emeric

3ème

LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

21

THIEBAUT

Constant

2ème

VCA ST QUENTIN

22

GRIFFON

Laurent

3ème

CC VILLENEUVE SA

23

THILLOY

Thomas

3ème

EC ABBEVILLOISE

24

LEFEVRE

Franck

J 1

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

25

VATTIER

Wilfried

3ème

CC NOGENT / OISE

26

CHARLOT

Damien

3ème

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

27

COEUGNET

Thibault

2ème

VCA ST QUENTIN

28

DURACHTA

Benjamin

3ème

VC SANTERRE

 

PASS CYCLISME

 

1

POUILLET

Stéphane

Open D1

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

2

POULAIN

Yohan

Open D1

AC MONTDIDIER

3

BASTIN

Fabrice

Pass D1

ESC MERICOURTOISE

4

DUQUESNE

François

Open D1

AC MONTDIDIER

5

SAADOUNE

Mehdi

Open D1

AC VAL D`OISE

6

RIFFLET

Stéphane

Open D1

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

7

RIFFLET

Jérome

Open D2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

8

EGEE

Alain

Open D1

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

9

CHORON

Eddy

Open D1

COMPIEGNE SC

10

SOULET

Vincent

Open D2

CC SALOUEL

11

JOLY

Thomas

Pass D2

CC FORMERIE

12

MOURAIN

Arnaud

Open D1

CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

13

DEBIL CAUX

Victor

Open D1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

14

FERRE

Nicolas

Open D1

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

15

DELBERGUE

Damien

Open D2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

16

GRIMMELPONT

Geoffrey

Pass D2

ESC MERICOURTOISE

17

DEFOSSE

Christophe

Open D1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

18

LEBON

Morgan

Pass D2

AC AMIENOISE

19

ARGENTINO

Anthony

Pass D1

ESC MERICOURTOISE

20

RIFFLET

Jean Claude

Open D2

EC ABBEVILLOISE