LE RONSSOY 2-3-J //PASS TC PAR VCSV PERONNE LE 17/03

2-3-JUNIORS

 

1

SOMOGYI

Grégoire

3ème Cat

ESC MEAUX

2

VENEL

Thomas

2ème Cat

ESEG DOUAI

3

THILLOY

Jean Claude

3ème Cat

US HAM

4

MAERTENS

David

2ème Cat

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

5

LE MOUEL

Dimitri

3ème Cat

CC PAILLENCOURT

6

LEBON

Cyril

3ème Cat

VC CAMPHIN EN CAREMBAULT

7

GODIMUS

Fabien

2ème Cat

GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI

8

COEUGNET

Thibault

2ème Cat

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

9

FERAT

Fabrice

3ème Cat

UV PINON ANIZY

10

ROUSSEAU

Didier

3ème Cat

CSC FERRIEROIS

11

BARIS

Florian

2ème Cat

AC MONTDIDIER

12

RICCI

Pierre

2ème Cat

ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE 95

13

BAUDUIN

Guillaume

2ème Cat

CC PAILLENCOURT

14

KELLER

Mathieu

2ème Cat

U.V.C.A TROYES

15

VANDERHAEGEN

Régis

2ème Cat

VC MAUBEUGEOIS

16

REUX

Cyrille

3ème Cat

ESC MEAUX

17

BEAUDOIN

Matthieu

2ème Cat

V.C.VOUZINOIS

18

KEROUEDAN

Yann

3ème Cat

UC WATTIGNIES

19

TRAVERS

Sébastien

2ème Cat

A. C. B. B.

20

FAIRIER

Flavien

Junior 2

ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE 95

21

DAUCHY

Rémy

2ème Cat

VC CAMPHIN EN CAREMBAULT

22

GARCIA

Tom

Junior 2

CSM PUTEAUX

23

LE BOULANGER

Stéphane

3ème Cat

ESC MEAUX

24

LE RAY

Samuel

3ème Cat

A. C. B. B.

25

KUENTZ

Anthony

Junior 1

ESEG DOUAI

26

THILLOY

Thomas

3ème Cat

EC ABBEVILLOISE

27

OSSART

Corentin

Junior 2

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

 

PASS CYCLISME TC

 

1

BASTIN

Fabrice

Pass`Cyclisme D1

ESC MERICOURTOISE

2

POULAIN

Yohan

Pass Open D1

AC MONTDIDIER

3

HAVET

Sébastien

Pass Open D1

GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI

4

RIFFLET

Stéphane

Pass Open D1

EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE

5

CHATELAIN

Yannick

Pass Open D1

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

6

CARRIER

Olivier

Pass Open D1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

7

RIFFLET

Jérome

Pass Open D2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

8

COUTURE

Kévin

Pass Open D2

UV FOURMISIENNE

9

BLONDIAUX

Nicolas

Pass`Cyclisme D1

ESEG DOUAI

10

CORMAN

Sébastien

Pass Open D1

ESEG DOUAI

11

COUSIN

Jonathan

Pass`Cyclisme D1

ESC MERICOURTOISE

12

DUQUESNE

François

Pass Open D1

AC MONTDIDIER

13

SENIS

Denis

Pass`Cyclisme D1

EC TOURQUENNOISE

14

PAYET

Jean Willy

Pass Open D1

UNION CYCLISTE TAMPONNAISE

15

16

LEROY

FINGAR

Frédéric

Clément

Pass Open D1

Pass D1

VC SANTERRE

AC AMIENS

17

 

MOURAIN

Arnaud

Pass Open D1

CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

18

ZANOLINO

Fabrice

Pass`Cyclisme D4

ESC MERICOURTOISE

19

POUILLET

Stéphane

Pass Open D1

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

20

BERTHIER

Antoine

Pass Open D2

GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI

21

DELBERGUE

Damien

Pass Open D2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

22

LECLERCQ

Julien

Pass Open D2

ESC MERICOURTOISE

23

COLINET

Didier

Pass Open D1

CSC FERRIEROIS

24

SEGUIN

Eric

Pass`Cyclisme D3

ASPTT AMIENS

25

TRANEL

Cedric

Pass Open D2

VC PONTOIS

26

DUFOUR

Julien

Pass Open D2

ESEG DOUAI

27

ROGUET

Stéphane

Pass`Cyclisme D3

US HAM