Course Cadet de Compiègne

 

Pl.

Nom

Prénom

Club

1

MOREAU

Yoann

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

2

LANDRU

Guyllaume

CC NOGENT / OISE

3

WAREE

Thomas

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

4

DUPONT

Quentin

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

5

ORTILLON

Valentin

E C V BOULZICOURT

6

LALOI

Valentin

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

7

SERLIPPENS

ROMAN

CC NOGENT / OISE

8

TRACA

Baptiste

SV SENLISIEN

9

CRUYPENNINCK

Marceau

COMPIEGNE SC

10

MOITTIE

Vincent

SC VAL D`ARRE

11

ENJALBERT

Pierre

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

12

LEVARLET

Julien

CC NOGENT / OISE

13

TRICOT

Romain

EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE

14

CABOCHE

Clément

AC MONTDIDIER

15

WARCHALOWSKI

dylan

EC OGNES

16

GALLOPIN

Jérémy

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

17

MASSIAUX

ERWAN

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

18

RICAUD

LOIC

COMPIEGNE SC

19

CHALOINE

Dorian

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

20

ROBLIQUE

Dylan

CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS

21

RECOULES

Simon

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

22

VASSANT

Christopher

AC MONTDIDIER

23

DORE

Clément

COMPIEGNE SC

24

CAPLAIN

Quentin

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

25

LEFEVRE

FRANCK

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

26

COFFLARD

Aurélien

AC CLERMONTOIS

27

GINELLI

Vincent

CC NOGENT / OISE

28

BECRET

Geoffroy

CC NOGENT / OISE

29

VANET

sebastien

EC OGNES

30

GAUVIN

Nicolas

AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE

31

BIANCHINI

Gaëtan

la Cherizienne

32

DEJOYE

Dylan

US Ham

33

VIGNON

Clément

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

34

LAGACHE

Thomas

CC DU VALOIS

35

BOURGEOIS

Pierre

UV PINON

36

BYTEBIER

Baptiste

ES AUMALE

37

SKRZYPEK

LOIC

la Cherizienne

38

INGELAERE

Nicolas

EC OGNES

39

LOUVET

Adrien

COMPIEGNE SC

40

GRISEL

Dylan

A C CLERMONT

41

CAMPS

Clément

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

42

JOLY

Thomas

CC FORMERIE

43

LASSALLE

Sylvain

AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE

44

MARVILLE

Camille

AC CLERMONTOIS

45

MOREL

Antoine

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

46

LOOF

dylan

VC PONTOIS

47

BOUCLY

Thibaut

COMPIEGNE SC

48

ANISKOFF

Charles

COMPIEGNE SC

49

DINGIVAL

Thibaut

EC OGNES

50

SONNET

Jérémy

AC CLERMONTOIS

51

POURRIER

Florent

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

52

BARIS

Charlotte

AC MONTDIDIER

53

LALOUE

Nicolas

AC AMIENS

54

NOYELLE

Gauthier

AC MONTDIDIER

55

BENISTANT

Jules

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

56

MOURAIN

Nicolas

US Ham

57

MARANDEAU

Thimothy

VC PONTOIS

58

VENET

Mathieu

COMPIEGNE SC

59

BOUCHER

Jonathan

CC DU VALOIS

60

PHILIPPE

Sébastien

AC CLERMONTOIS

61

CONRARD

Alexis

la Cherizienne


Course Sénior D1-D2-D3-D4

 

1

AUGUET

Stéphane

AC MONTDIDIER

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

2

DEMARE

Josué

CC FORMERIE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

3

LAVOLLEE

Didier

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

4

CORDIER

Thierry

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

5

CHORON

EDDY

COMPIEGNE SC

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

6

MIZZI

J. Sébastien

licence journée

0

7

CORDIER

LAURENT

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

8

LARENAUDIE

Sylvain

UC MONTATAIRIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

9

LOUVET

Pascal

licence journée

0

10

LEGUEN

Franck

UC MONTATAIRIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

11

LEFEVRE

CEDRIC

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)

12

LARENAUDIE

Nicolas

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

13

DURAND

Jacky

CC FORMERIE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

14

MILLASSEAU

ARNAUD

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

15

LOOF

SEBASTIEN

VC PONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

16

LOYER

Franck

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

17

BRUNET

BENOIT

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

18

FERON

RUDY

AC MONTDIDIER

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)

19

MARTIN

Luc

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

20

GEUMETZ

Mickaël

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

21

BRUZEAU

Sylvain

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

22

JADAS

Philippe

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

23

DURAND

Guillaume

CC FORMERIE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

24

RIBEIRO

Alain

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

25

BARIS

Didier

AC MONTDIDIER

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

26

BOURY

Christian

 

0

27

SEGUIN

Alexis

CC NOGENT / OISE

Junior (Aucune)

28

COTINO

ALEXANDRE

SAINT PAUL SPORTS

0240167057

29

JULIEN

Aurélien

EC OGNES

1902207012

30

QUENU

Frédéric

SC VAL D`ARRE

1960105156

31

BELLEGUEILLE

Jérome

P.ST FLORENT NIORT

 

32

PLATEAU

Loïc

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

 

33

TOP

Thierry

COMPIEGNE SC

 

34

VAN DEVOORDE

Christopher

ST PAUL SPORTS

 

35

WASZAK

Patrick

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

 

36

MAGNIEZ

Laurine

AC MONTDIDIER

 

37

MAHEUX

Thomas

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

38

DUBOURCQ

Patrick

AC MARGNY

 

39

VASSARDS

José

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

 

40

DIAGNE

Mansor

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

 

41

??

??

??

 

42

GRAND'HOMME

Sophie

VC LAONNOIS

 

43

CHAUMETTE

Jeremy

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

44

CHALOINE

Christophe

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

 

 


Course d'Agnetz 1-2-3-Juniors

 

1

SKRZYPCZAK

David

ESEG DOUAI

1

2

SACCOMANDI

John

ARGENTEUIL VAL D'OISE

1

3

CHARDON

Bruno

SC SARRGUEMINES

1

4

CANO

Guillaume

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE

1

5

THILLOY

Aurélien

ESEG DOUAI

1

6

FERRAND PREVOT

Evan

C.C.ETUPES

1

7

LE BOURHIS

Fabien

ARGENTEUIL VAL D'OISE

2

8

CLIQUOT

Gauthier

VS CHATRAIN

1

9

ROGER

Maxime

C.C.NOGENT - OISE

1

10

GUILLOU

Thibault

C.C.NOGENT - OISE

2

11

LAIDOUN

Julien

VC.CHARTRIN

1

12

BOULANGER

Thibault

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE

JUNIOR

13

DEHAME

Adrien

C.C.CAMBRAI

1

14

MANSION

Anthony

C.C.CAMBRAI

1

15

LEPETRE

Anthony

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE

1

16

DAUMONT

Wilfried

ESEG DOUAI

1

17

KIRCHMANN

Brice

SC SARRGUEMINES

1

18

BONNEHON

Sébastien

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE

1

19

CARDIS

David

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

1

20

LANCIEN

Olivier

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

2

21

PATIN

Dimitri

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

1

22

CORNE

Antoine

EC. ABBEVILLOISE

2

23

CAULFIELD

Adrien

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

JUNIOR

24

CORRON GUILLAUMI

Yann

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

JUNIOR

25

LORDIER

Frédéric

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

3

26

BAILLET

Alexandre

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

2

27

CHARDON

Julien

SC SARRGUEMINES

1

28

TOMASSI

Yann

SC SARRGUEMINES

1

29

JOUDIOUX

Fabrice

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

2

30

LUBACH

Frédéric

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

1

31

AUTHELET

Jérôme

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE

3

32

MUSELET

Julien

AVC.CERGY - PONTOISE

2

33

FONTCUBERTA

Pierre

ES. STAINS

3

34

SENELLE

Alain

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE

1

35

BATAILLE

Anthony

U.V.AUBE

2

36

DERESMES

Geoffrey

E.S.E.G.DOUAI

1

37

BARUZZI

Greg

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME

2

38

LEBRAS

Clement

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

2

39

BEAUNE

Eric

VC.VERNON

2

40

NIAY

FRANCOIS

ARGENTEUIL VAL D'OISE

2

41

VENEL

Thomas

ESEG DOUAI

1

42

GUYOT

Antoine

SC SARRGUEMINES

1

43

GARBET

Nicolas

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

1

44

LE HYARIC

Steven

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

1

45

MONNIER

Gérald

VC.CHARTRIN

1

46

MAS

Clément

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

1

47

DUBOS

Cédric

SC. VAL D'ARRE

2

48

ROY

Maxime

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

1

49

GALOPIN

Nicolas

EC. ABBEVILLOISE

2

50

GIORGALLA

Serge

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

2

51

SAINT YVES

Romuald

VC.EUDOIS BRESLOIS

3

52

LEGUAY

Damien

ESC MEAUX

2

53

LOUIS

Malvin

VC.BEAUVAIS OISE

JUNIOR

54

GUERIN

Jordy

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

JUNIOR

55

RESTOUT SARTORI

Emmanuel

ESC MEAUX

3

56

DUHAMEL

Mickael

VC.VERNON

2

57

BEHAGUE

Yoann

UC WATTIGNIES

2

58

MOISSON

Christophe

LA FEUILLE CYCLISTE

2

59

LALOI

Antoine

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

3

60

LE BOULENGER

Stéphane

ESC MEAUX

3

61

HELBERT

Charlie

C.C.NOGENT - OISE

2

62

LEBEL

Régis

A.C.MONTDIDIER

3

63

GARSON

Pierre

SOJASUN ESPOIR

1

64

DORE

Cédric

VC.VERNON

2

65

MARREC

Vincent

ESC MEAUX

3

66

KOWALSKI

Rudy

C.C.CAMBRAI

1

67

VATTIER

Wilfried

C.C.NOGENT - OISE

2

68

BACLE

Kévin

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

2

69

DEVOS

Romain

ESEG DOUAI

1

70

BEHAGUE

Fabian

UC WATTIGNIES

1

71

JUNGELS

David

ESC MEAUX

2

72

GODIMUS

Fabrice

GAZ ELEC DE DOUAI

2

73

MORELLE

Yohann

C.C.CAMBRAI

1

74

FRAISSE

Mathias

C.C.VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

1

75

GREVIN

Jérôme

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

1

76

BEAUDOIN

Matthieu

ESEG DOUAI

1

77

MAS

Damien

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O

1

78

SALLE

Mickael

C.C.NOGENT - OISE

3

 

 


Course le Ronssoy 3-Juniors

 

Pl.

Nom

Prénom

Catégories

Clubs

1

TACHON

Christophe

3ème Catégorie

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

2

ROUSSEAU

Philippe

3ème Catégorie

AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE

3

BUTEZ

Maxime

3ème Catégorie

AC AMIENOISE

4

BAEFCOP

Yann

3ème Catégorie

GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI

5

SIRO

Arnaud

3ème Catégorie

UV HAUTMONTOISE

6

MAERTENS

Raphaël

3ème Catégorie

VC LAONNOIS

7

MARTIN

Jérémy

Junior

UC WATTIGNIES

8

MARTIN

Simon

Junior

CC NOGENT / OISE

9

THILLOY

Jean Claude

3ème Catégorie

US HAM

10

THERON

Julien

3ème Catégorie

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

11

PHILIPP

Jean Jacques

3ème Catégorie

EC BOUCLES MARNE

12

SUIN

Jérémy

Junior

UV HAUTMONTOISE

13

BACQUET

Loïc

3ème Catégorie

US HAM

14

BLONDIAUX

Nicolas

3ème Catégorie

ESEG DOUAI

15

FERAT

Fabrice

3ème Catégorie

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

16

VANHAECKE

Gautier

3ème Catégorie

VC CAMPHIN EN CAREMB

17

TAISNE

Fabrice

3ème Catégorie

VC MAUBEUGEOIS

18

LEBON

Morgan

3ème Catégorie

AC AMIENOISE

19

DEUET

Hermann

3ème Catégorie

CC SALOUEL

20

TOLLET

Guillaume

3ème Catégorie

VC SANTERRE VERMAND.

21

DEFONTAINE

Mathieu

3ème Catégorie

ESEG DOUAI

22

PETIT

Florian

3ème Catégorie

ESEG DOUAI

23

MORTREUX

Aurélien

3ème Catégorie

VC CAMPHIN EN CAREMB.

24

TANIS

Kévin

3ème Catégorie

VC MAUBEUGEOIS

25

ROUSSEAU

Didier

3ème Catégorie

CSC FERRIEROIS

26

TAHIR

Zinedine

3ème Catégorie

VC CERGY PONTOISE

27

LEBLOND

Baptiste

3ème Catégorie

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN